CITY SIGHTSEEING HOP-ON HOP-OFF BUS TOUR

CITY SIGHTSEEING HOP-ON HOP-OFF BUS TOUR
Фото:
    Bought 124 people
    Next tour 22.03.19 17:00 Duration
    2 ч.
    Description
    Price
    Video
    Reviews(1)

    We invite you to enjoy a sightseeing bus tour around St-Petersburg. The tour is accompanied with audio guide in 10 languages. The route comes across the best architectural monuments dating back to different periods and styles, beautiful Neva river embankments, majestic palaces, cathedrals and beautiful bridges. You will be fascinated by St. Petersburg that is considered to be one of the most beautiful cities in Europe! Уou will see the most impressive landmarks of the city like St. Isaac’s, Kazan and St-Peter and Paul’s Cathedrals, the Hermitage, Russian Museum, Palace square, beautiful granite embankments of the Neva river, the Bronze Horseman and many more.


    Schedule

    Расписание на ближайшие дни

    Сб 23.03.2019
    10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
    Вс 24.03.2019
    10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
    Пн 25.03.2019
    10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
    Вт 26.03.2019
    10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
    Ср 27.03.2019
    10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
    Чт 28.03.2019
    10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
    Пт 29.03.2019
    10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30

    Place of departure

    Place of departure: Ostrovsky Sq. 1/Nevsky prospect 37 (the corner of Nevsky prospect and Ostrovsky Sq.)

    Price
    Adult (for 2 days)
    Adults (14-59)
    2 200a
    Student (for 2 days)
    Students (ID required), senior citizen 60+
    2 000a
    Child (for 2 days)
    Child under 13 years old, Disabled passengers of the 2nd and 3rd categories (ID required)
    1 800a
    1800 RUB
    1 комментарий
    Add a comment

    Rating*

    Send
    Меню
    Related offers
    CITY TOUR in English
    Duration  1 h. 30 m.
    This city bus tour offers you a remarkable opportunity to see the best of St. Petersburg’s main tourist attractions. Take in all of the city’s famous ...
    Read more
    Buy
    from 700a
    ANGLOTOURISMO
    Duration  1 h. 15 m.
    Catch some sun, have some fun, share the enjoiment with your fellow travellers, look at St.Petersburg from a completely different angle - from the wat...
    Read more
    Buy
    from 1 000a
    City Sightseeing NEVA
    Duration  2 h. 0 m.
    We invite you to join our Hop On / Hop Off rivers and canals sightseeing tour! Take an excellent opportunity to get to know the city from in the alter...
    Read more
    Buy
    from 600a